Lauf-Veranstaltung

1. September 2019 / Köln

31. Oswald-Hirschfeld-Erinnerungslauf

Volks-/Straßenlauf (10 km) 69 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Becker, Walter 1944 Senioren M75 LLG 80 Nordpark Köln
GER Birk, Volker 1949 Senioren M70 UniqueTraining
GER Boelter, Thomas 1963 Senioren M55 ERGO sports Köln
GER Bruckwilder, Hans Jörg 1955 Senioren M60
GER Cuypers, Thaddäus 1981 Senioren M35 LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER Daube, Benita 1995 Frauen andare sport
CHI Del Campo Schneider, Daniela 1994 Frauen
GER DIeterich, Erwin 1962 Senioren M55
GER Dresbach, Frank 1967 Senioren M50 Cologne Allblacks
FRA Dündar, Can 1972 Senioren M45 Roads & Aces
GER Feulner, Mara 1989 Seniorinnen W30 TFG 1878 Köln-Nippes e.V.
GER Finken, Ralph 1961 Senioren M55 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Grigutsch-Hardt, Katrin 1969 Seniorinnen W50 LLG 80 Nordpark Köln e.V.
GER Hein, Andrea 1976 Seniorinnen W40 LLG80 Nordpark Köln
GER Helten, Frank 1971 Senioren M45
GER Henneken, Claudia Maria 1985 Seniorinnen W30 25MINUTES Köln
GER Hilpert-Janßen, Thomas 1965 Senioren M50
GER Hoffmann, Michael 1966 Senioren M50
GER Husemann, Georg 1968 Senioren M50 TV Refrath
AUT Isman, Dehen 1967 Seniorinnen W50 Black Ducks
GER Korff, Christian 1980 Senioren M35
GER Krams, Sabine 1964 Seniorinnen W55
GER Litta, Julian 1996 Männer
GER Manthei, Christian 1962 Senioren M55 ERGO sports Köln
GER Marouda, Ioulia 1991 Frauen andare sport
GER Meißner, Pascal 1983 Senioren M35 Rhein-Berg Runners
GER Meyer, Irek 1971 Senioren M45 TV Refrath
GER Michel, Klaus 1956 Senioren M60 TFG 1878 Köln-Nippes e.V.
GER Michels, Olaf 1957 Senioren M60 ERGO sports Köln
GER Neumann, Klaus 1956 Senioren M60
GER Nikelowski, Norbert 1958 Senioren M60 LSV Porz / Köln
GER Nonn, Anika 1987 Seniorinnen W30 TFG Nippes
GER Nonn, Julia 1983 Seniorinnen W35
GER Nouera, Stephan 1976 Senioren M40
GER Oberndörfer, Martin 1972 Senioren M45 25MINUTES Köln
GER Ong Chin, Jana 1985 Seniorinnen W30
GER Otto, Michael 1967 Senioren M50
GER Pagers, Sven 1966 Senioren M50 ESV Gremberghoven
GER Paschke, Stefanie 1983 Seniorinnen W35
GER Penschinski, Benjamin 1982 Senioren M35
GER Pillen, Marcel 1981 Senioren M35
GER Pillen, Marcel 1981 Senioren M35
GER Podzus, Horst 1961 Senioren M55
GER Pöttgen, Andreas 1989 Senioren M30
GER Rath, Steffen 1979 Senioren M40 SG Siegen- Gieberg
GER Reda, Karl-Heinz 1953 Senioren M65 ERGO sports Köln
IRL Roche, Liz 1973 Seniorinnen W45 TV Refrath
GER Rzesnik, Thomas 1960 Senioren M55 Lokomotive Grunewald
GER Sauerbaum, Valeska 1971 Seniorinnen W45 andare sport
GER Schardt, Michael 1954 Senioren M65 LSF Köln
GER Schirrmacher, Sascha 1981 Senioren M35 mika:läuft
GER Schmelter, Christian 1980 Senioren M35
GER Schneider, Thomas 1969 Senioren M50 LG RWE Power
GER Schön, Meike 1989 Seniorinnen W30 Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen
GER Schubert, Carina 1988 Seniorinnen W30
GER Sonntag, Frank 1991 Männer ERGO sports Köln
GER Steinke, Claudia 1971 Seniorinnen W45
ESP Tinoco de Castilla Garcia, Carlos 1983 Senioren M35
GER van Hasselt, Stefan 1967 Senioren M50 andare sport
GER Vianden, Wolfgang 1965 Senioren M50 andare sport
GER Vogel, Jörg 1969 Senioren M50
GER Wangler, Rebekka 1989 Seniorinnen W30 andare sport
GER Wanzek, Thor 1976 Senioren M40 Maternus-Grundschule
GER Wierk, Andreas 1967 Senioren M50
POL Wijas, Kinga 1994 Frauen Polska Lauferin
GER Winkler, Benno 1950 Senioren M65 Alleinunterhalter
GER Wolgast, Alexander 1983 Senioren M35 Run of Colours Promoteam
GER Yankyera, Franziska 1991 Frauen TFG Nippes
GER Zange, Gabi 1960 Seniorinnen W55 LLG 80 Nordpark Köln