Lauf-Veranstaltung

12. Mai 2019 / Düsseldorf-Himmelgeist

16. Himmelgeister Jüchtlauf

Schülerlauf (1,8 km) 118 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Assenmacher, Lucia 2010 Kinder W9
GER Assenmacher, Matteo 2009 Kinder M10
GER Bakir, Leyla 2009 Kinder W10 Paul-Klee-Grundschule
GER Bakir, Yasmina 2007 Jugend W12 Lessing Gymnasium
GER Banz, Hannah 2007 Jugend W12 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Banz, Mira 2010 Kinder W9 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Barton, Ben 2011 Kinder M8 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Barton, Juna 2009 Kinder W10 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Basak, Alyssa 2009 Kinder W10
GER Baten, Annie 2011 Kinder W8 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Baten, Johannes 2009 Kinder M10 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Bergmann, Anton 2008 Kinder M11
GER Bergmann, Greta 2010 Kinder W9 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Biljali, Elona 2008 Kinder W11 TUSA 06
GER Birinci, Selin 2007 Jugend W12 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Bremer, Milly 2005 Jugend W14 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Bremer, Toni 2007 Jugend W12 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Brenner, Annika 2009 Kinder W10 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Breuer, Joy 2007 Jugend W12 Oberlinhaus
GER Brösel, Raphael 2009 Kinder M10 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Bühl, Hannah 2010 Kinder W9
GER Calderón, Joona 2008 Kinder M11
GER Dreyer, Felix 2005 Jugend M14 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Dreyer, Theo 2009 Kinder M10 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Engemann, Mia 2008 Kinder W11
GER Füth, Felix 2010 Kinder M9
GER Gerlach, Anna-Lena 2010 Kinder W9 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Goethals, Rosalie 2007 Jugend W12 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Gormanns, Arvid 2009 Kinder M10
GER Groß, Mayla 2011 Kinder W8 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/DORMAGEN
GER Haji, Youssef 2011 Kinder M8 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Harreis, Anna 2007 Jugend W12 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Harreis, Christof 2006 Jugend M13 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Hauer, Anna 2008 Kinder W11
GER Hauer, Simon 2010 Kinder M9
GER Heinrichs, Leon-Justin 2005 Jugend M14 Oberlinhaus
GER Kaiser, Carolin 2009 Kinder W10 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Kaiser, Sophie 2007 Jugend W12 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Kindel, Fynn Benjamin 2008 Kinder M11
GER Klaus, Sean 2004 Jugend M15 Oberlinhaus
GER Klinkmann, Jano 2011 Kinder M8
GER Klinkmann, Mila 2009 Kinder W10
GER Kluczkowski, Matilda-Soley 2007 Jugend W12 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Kock, Merle 2011 Kinder W8 Laufsport Bunert Hilden
GER Köppen, Nils 2009 Kinder M10
GER Kraaß, Merjema 2007 Jugend W12 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Kramer, Riccardo 2009 Kinder M10 Running Team Grafenberg
GER Kraus, Dominick 2010 Kinder M9
GER Krooß, Naima 2010 Kinder W9 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Kubitz, Philipp 2006 Jugend M13 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Küsgens, Leonard 2008 Kinder M11
GER Lange, Lennart 2011 Kinder M8
GER Lehmann, Jordan 2010 Kinder M9 Oberlinhaus
GER Lemlili, Soumaya 2009 Kinder W10 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Lottkus, Clara 2010 Kinder W9
GER Mangelsdorff, Eva 2007 Jugend W12 Summerfield Runners Junior
GER Manzanza, David 2009 Kinder M10 Running Team Grafenberg
GER Matthies, Maja 2009 Kinder W10
GER Meier, Paul Lionel 2011 Kinder M8
GER Mirbach, Lana 2011 Kinder W8
GER Müller, Marley 2011 Kinder M8 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Müller, Marlon 2007 Jugend M12 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Müller-Born, Paula 2009 Kinder W10
GER Murmann, Simon 2008 Kinder M11 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Neubauer, Leni 2010 Kinder W9
GER Neubauer, Lotte 2009 Kinder W10
GER Neudert, Jesse 2009 Kinder M10 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Neudert, Sophia 2007 Jugend W12 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Nowak, Linus 2008 Kinder M11
GER Oommen, Anusha Sarah 2008 Kinder W11 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Oommen, Santosh Elias 2010 Kinder M9
GER Op de Hipt, Jonas 2011 Kinder M8
GER Op de Hipt, Sarah 2007 Jugend W12
GER Rathscheck, Paul 2011 Kinder M8 LG Himmelgeist
GER Reißig, Annika 2009 Kinder W10
GER Reppegather, Clara 2008 Kinder W11
GER Reuning, Kristina 2009 Kinder W10
GER Rohmann, Emma 2009 Kinder W10 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Rothe, Liam 2007 Jugend M12 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Rothe, Liv 2009 Kinder W10 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Rüth, Frieda 2010 Kinder W9
GER Sahlin, Eric 2008 Kinder M11 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Schank, Johann 2008 Kinder M11 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Scherber, Marie-Sophie 2007 Jugend W12 Oberlinhaus
GER Schiebel, Mila 2008 Kinder W11 TUSA 06
GER Schmitz, Claire 2009 Kinder W10
GER Scholz, Friederike 2005 Jugend W14 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Scholz, Paulina 2006 Jugend W13 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Schreiner, Leon 2008 Kinder M11 Oberlinhaus
GER Schreiner, Nicole 2009 Kinder W10 Oberlinhaus
GER Schreiner, Sarah 2005 Jugend W14 Oberlinhaus
GER Schulmeyer, Paula 2009 Kinder W10 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Schulte, Annika 2008 Kinder W11 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Schumann, Jonas 2008 Kinder M11
GER Schumann, Lena 2011 Kinder W8
GER Seidel, Sophia 2011 Kinder W8
GER Senger, Cara 2008 Kinder W11
GER Seutter, Julian 2007 Jugend M12
GER Sitarek, Louisa 2009 Kinder W10
GER Sitarek, Paulina 2010 Kinder W9
GER Spiech, Julia 2011 Kinder W8 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Spiech, Sarah 2008 Kinder W11 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Spiess, Levi 2011 Kinder M8
GER Sprenger, Liara 2011 Kinder W8 Haaner TV
GER Tefehne, Ben 2011 Kinder M8
GER Themm, Constantin 2011 Kinder M8
GER Vierling, Milas 2011 Kinder M8
GER Vogt, Raphael 2011 Kinder M8
GER Vogt, Thorben 2009 Kinder M10
GER Vojinovic, Andrea 2007 Jugend W12
GER Vojinovic, Lara 2010 Kinder W9
GER von Endlevort, Luca 2007 Jugend W12 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER von Endlevort, Nike 2009 Kinder W10 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Wallwitz, Carlotta 2010 Kinder W9
GER Weustermann, Johannes 2011 Kinder M8 Cronenberger BC
GER Wörner, Aurelia 2009 Kinder W10 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Wörner, Laetitia 2007 Jugend W12 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Wörner, Laurentius 2007 Jugend M12 SFD '75 Düsseldorf