Lauf-Veranstaltung

12. Mai 2019 / Düsseldorf-Himmelgeist

16. Himmelgeister Jüchtlauf

Hauptlauf (10 km) 206 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Ahaus, Sibylle 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER Assenmacher, Georg 1965 Senioren M50
GER Bachmann, Dirk 1967 Senioren M50
GER Bahri, Abdelmalek 1997 Junioren U23 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Balzer, Charlotte 1992 Frauen
GER Basten, Christian 1982 Senioren M35 Team Reda&Flachi
GER Baumgartner, Michel 1969 Senioren M50
GER Becker, Erik 1970 Senioren M45 futter-unterwegs.de
GER Bendrich, Werner 1962 Senioren M55
GER Bergmann, Christian 1970 Senioren M45
GER Bergmann, Olaf 1963 Senioren M55 RC Olympia Buer
GER Beyer, Katrin 1983 Seniorinnen W35
GER Beyer, Michael 1967 Senioren M50 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Bisping, Antje 1973 Seniorinnen W45
GER Bisping, Christopher 1973 Senioren M45 Rakete Rheinpark
GER Borchers, Wolfgang 1950 Senioren M65 Rhein Erft Runner
GER Breidenbach, Lutz 1980 Senioren M35
GER Brenner, Katrin 1975 Seniorinnen W40
GER Bühl, Holger 1974 Senioren M45
ITA Buonarroti, Francesco 1970 Senioren M45 POL ELLERA
ITA Buonarroti, Michelangelo 2003 männl. Jugend U18 ASC Düsseldorf
ITA Canossi, Giulia 1993 Frauen
GER Clarenbach, Bernd 1970 Senioren M45
GER Cox, Jan 1987 Senioren M30 Raupi-Runner
GER Czermin, Andreas 1966 Senioren M50 Running Team Grafenberg
GER Daeumig, Florian 1983 Senioren M35
GER da Silva Marques, Sonja 1982 Seniorinnen W35 Happy Running Family/Herzlauf Hilden
GER Dathe, Carsten 1966 Senioren M50 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Deckert, Marcel 1978 Senioren M40
GER Deckert, Maurice 2000 männl. Jugend U20
GER Deitersen, Jana 1992 Frauen
GER Del Bove, Sandra 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER De Spirt, Michael 1974 Senioren M45
GER Dominicus, Simon 1988 Senioren M30 Addis läuft
GER Dowidat, Maik 1973 Senioren M45 TV Haßlinghausen
GER Dräger, Dirk 1973 Senioren M45 TEAM LEMD
GER Dräger, Eric 2005 männl. Jugend U16 TEAM LEMD
GER Dräger, Lilli 2004 weibl. Jugend U16 TEAM LEMD
GER Dreyer, Andrea 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Dreyer, Lukas 2003 männl. Jugend U18 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Emmerich, Jörg 1972 Senioren M45
GER Enders, Christian 1967 Senioren M50 Fortunabrötchen
GER Engelhardt, Louise 1960 Seniorinnen W55 Herzlauf Hilden
GER Ewald, Karsten 1977 Senioren M40 LT TV UELZEN
GER Faßbender, Alexandra 1974 Seniorinnen W45
GER Feller, Andreas 1970 Senioren M45 Brassert-Runner
GER Fiddes, Kuno 1984 Senioren M35
GER Fiebig, Ronny 1986 Senioren M30
GER Fiedler, Simone 1971 Seniorinnen W45 Global Runners
GER Franke, Peter 1958 Senioren M60 Blue Wall Racing
GER Franklin, Jutta 1971 Seniorinnen W45
GER Freier, Lars 1988 Senioren M30
GER Friedemann, Anja 1971 Seniorinnen W45
GER Friedrichs, Manni 1953 Senioren M65 ART Düsseldorf
GER Frohn, Ingo 1969 Senioren M50
GER Fuhrmann, Eckehard 1989 Senioren M30 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Fuhrmann, Irabella 1988 Seniorinnen W30 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Fütterer, Marcus 1967 Senioren M50 Running Team Grafenberg
GER Genser, Nina 1972 Seniorinnen W45
GER Goldmann, Lukas 1994 Männer
GER Goßmann, Alexander 1985 Senioren M30 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Greger, Thorsten 1976 Senioren M40 Colonia Fantastica
GER Groß, Silke 1965 Seniorinnen W50 Gorny Haar
GER Habel, Spencer 1989 Senioren M30 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Haberland, Tim 1968 Senioren M50 Düsseldüser
GER Hagen, Andreas 1972 Senioren M45 Running Team Grafenberg
GER Hammer, Anne 1984 Seniorinnen W35
GER Hammer, Isabelle 1993 Frauen
GER Hammer, Michael 1966 Senioren M50
GER Hartmann, Oliver 1967 Senioren M50 immerweiterlaufen.de
GER Haseleu, Christian 1977 Senioren M40 Fortuna Düsseldorf Triathlon
GER Hass, Tom 1964 Senioren M55
GER Hauer, Erwin 1973 Senioren M45
GER Haveneth, Nicole 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Heinemann, Andre 1962 Senioren M55 Sunday Runners
GER Heinen, Alexandra 1985 Seniorinnen W30
GER Heising, Christian 1991 Männer
GER Helkenberg, Jörg 1976 Senioren M40
GER Heller, Markus 1981 Senioren M35
GER Hengesbach, Eric 1971 Senioren M45 KaKaJu
GER Henk, Thomas 1971 Senioren M45
GER Henrichs, Andreas 1995 Männer
GER Hilser, Rebekka 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER Hobrack, Jörg 1964 Senioren M55 ars vivendi
GER Hollmann, Sergej 1986 Senioren M30
AFG Höning, Antje 1967 Seniorinnen W50 Summerfield Runners
GER Horbach, Franziska 1988 Seniorinnen W30 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Idaszek, Frank 1976 Senioren M40
GER Inhetpanhuys, Corinna 1977 Seniorinnen W40 Team Himmelgeister Brückenlauf
GER Inhetpanhuys, Guido 1974 Senioren M45 Team Himmelgeister Brückenlauf
GER Jabali, Larissa 1985 Seniorinnen W30
GER Jarosch, Jan-Frederik 1979 Senioren M40 Maximilian Kompanie
GER Jost, Simone 1970 Seniorinnen W45
GER Kamphausen, Marie Madeleine 1989 Seniorinnen W30
GER Karuschkat, Heike 1966 Seniorinnen W50
GER Kellner, Esther 1972 Seniorinnen W45 Lauftreff Düsseldorf Süd
GER Keusgen, Michael 1969 Senioren M50
GER Klaudt, Oliver 1969 Senioren M50 Bro Runners
GER Klinkhammer, Hanna 1995 Frauen
GER Klinkhardt, Lutz 1969 Senioren M50 LT Düsseldorf-Süd
GER Knorr, Lisa 1988 Seniorinnen W30 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Koburg, Udo 1956 Senioren M60 Leeds United
GER Koch, Martina 1969 Seniorinnen W50 ASC Düsseldorf
GER Köhler, Florian 1980 Senioren M35
GER Kommerasch, Markus 1982 Senioren M35
GER König, Niklas 1985 Senioren M30 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER König, Wilhelm 1951 Senioren M65 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Konzak, Marvin 1994 Männer
GER Koppelberg, Horst 1954 Senioren M65
GER Koschinski, Claudia 1974 Seniorinnen W45 Happy Running Family/Herzlauf Hilden
GER Krämer, Helga 1954 Seniorinnen W65
GER Kranz, Alexander 1980 Senioren M35
GER Krautz, Isabel 1995 Frauen
GER Krumwiede, Karin 1952 Seniorinnen W65
GER Küpper, Dieter 1969 Senioren M50
GER Kürble, Kirsten 1971 Seniorinnen W45
GER Kürble, Martin 1970 Senioren M45
GER Kuschmierz, Andreas 1969 Senioren M50
GER Lauterbach, Sebastian 1976 Senioren M40
AUT Linsmayer, Wolfgang 1970 Senioren M45 TB Hassels
GER Löffler, Silvia 1985 Seniorinnen W30
GER Lottkus, Sebastian 1981 Senioren M35
GER Lotz, Ulrike 1971 Seniorinnen W45 Running Team Grafenberg
GER Lukoschek, André 1974 Senioren M45
GER Lüsebrink, Jessica 1978 Seniorinnen W40
GER Magar, Jörg 1969 Senioren M50
ITA Manfredi, Luca 1988 Senioren M30
GER Mangelsdorff, Lukas 1962 Senioren M55 Summerfield Runners
GER Marcus, Holger 1964 Senioren M55 Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf
IRL McCullim, Jane 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Meisel, Peter 1983 Senioren M35 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Mews, Dirk 1968 Senioren M50
GER Michaelis, Thomas 1978 Senioren M40
GER Münch, Marcus 1973 Senioren M45
GER Neuhaus, Alexander 1980 Senioren M35 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Niedeggen, Dorothea 1968 Seniorinnen W50 sportyflizzer SFD
GER Nobis, Carsten 1971 Senioren M45
GER Nowak, Simone 1975 Seniorinnen W40
GER Oberschmidt, Arnt 1977 Senioren M40
GER Oehlschläger-Rath, Thea 1959 Seniorinnen W60
GER Oommen, Prasad Thomas 1975 Senioren M40
GER Oommen-Halbach, Anne Kristin 1972 Seniorinnen W45
GER Pietzsch, Hans-Ulrich 1963 Senioren M55
ESP Pina Romero, Beatriz 1984 Seniorinnen W35
GER Platt, Daniela 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER Preuss, Brian 2003 männl. Jugend U18
GER Rathscheck, Holger 1970 Senioren M45 LG Himmelgeist
GER Reinartz, Markus 1962 Senioren M55
GER Reißig, Sven 1970 Senioren M45
GER Rheinfeld, Volker 1970 Senioren M45 Laufclub Frohnhof
GER Richerzhagen, Nora 1994 Frauen
GER Rieger, Meike 1969 Seniorinnen W50
GER Rode, Kerstin 1973 Seniorinnen W45 Göttinger Hühner
GER Röhricht, Thomas 1968 Senioren M50
GER Rosga, Kristin 1991 Frauen
GER Roth, Robin 1990 Männer
GER Russer, Franziska 1988 Seniorinnen W30
GER Rüth, Romana 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER Samson, Sarah 1989 Seniorinnen W30
GER Sawallisch, Frank 1959 Senioren M60 2run
GER Schäfer, Uta 1968 Seniorinnen W50 sportyflizzer SFD
AUT Schellhorn, Georg 1957 Senioren M60
GER Schevardo, Marcus 1972 Senioren M45 Lauf Forrest, lauf !!!
GER Schevardo, Natascha 1978 Seniorinnen W40
GER Schillings, Julian 1995 Männer
GER Schlütermann, David 1989 Senioren M30
GER Schmidt, Marc 1987 Senioren M30
GER Schmidt-König, Barbara 1954 Seniorinnen W65 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Schmitz, Kirstin 1984 Seniorinnen W35 Global Runners
GER Schneider, Heiko 1969 Senioren M50
GER Schnitzler, Michael 1949 Senioren M70
GER Scholz, Bernhard 1967 Senioren M50 BSG Commerzbank Düsseldorf
GER Schulze, Oliver 1987 Senioren M30 Addis läuft
GER Schumann, Volker 1972 Senioren M45
AUT Schurz, Simon 1998 Junioren U23
GER Schwabe, Torben 2000 männl. Jugend U20 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Schwabe, Werner 1957 Senioren M60 SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Seutter, Frank 1970 Senioren M45
GER Sörensen, Kathrin 1983 Seniorinnen W35
GER Spiering, Frank 1978 Senioren M40
GER Sprott, Andreas 1989 Senioren M30 Running Team Grafenberg
GER Staat, Markus 1972 Senioren M45
GER Starke, Christian 1983 Senioren M35
GER Stoppel, Marc 1977 Senioren M40
GER Stradiath, Jasmin 1992 Frauen SFD '75 Düsseldorf
GER Thesing, Sebastian 1961 Senioren M55 Running Team Grafenberg
GER Thomsen, Iver 1967 Senioren M50
GER Tieves, Milena 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER Toth, Georg 1956 Senioren M60 ars vivendi
GER Türk, Marcus 1975 Senioren M40 FC09
GER Uth, Leonie-Lara 1995 Frauen
GER Vogt, Adrian 1970 Senioren M45
ETH Vornhof, Martin 1987 Senioren M30 Addis läuft
GER Wallisch, Marcus 1972 Senioren M45 Fortuna Düsseldorf Triathlon
GER Watty, Benjamin 1980 Senioren M35
GER Weber, Ralf 1968 Senioren M50 Lauflausche
GER Wehling, Christina 1972 Seniorinnen W45
GER Weiner, Adam 1976 Senioren M40 Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Weustermann, Christian 1977 Senioren M40 Cronenberger BC
GER Wewers, Martin 1992 Männer
GER Wilhelm, Sandra 1972 Seniorinnen W45 Göttinger Hühner
AUT Willnauer, Hartmuth 1953 Senioren M65
GER Willnauer, Lisa 1986 Seniorinnen W30
GER Winkel, Malte 1995 Männer
GER Witzmann, Udo 1955 Senioren M60
GER Wolff, Petra 1970 Seniorinnen W45 Running Team Grafenberg