MTB-Veranstaltung

13. August 2016 / Nordenau

Nordenauer MTB-Marathon 2016

Mitteldistanz (64 km) 163 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
GER Albrecht, Heinz-Peter 1952 Senioren 4 Power Unit Sports / RSC-Nievenheim
GER Anders, Timo 1970 Senioren 2 Pronghorn Racing / Tretlager Wetter nein
NED Baack, Onno 1974 Senioren 2
NED Bake, Raymond 1981 Senioren 1 Het Twentse Ros / MTB Het Twentse Ros
NED Beldman, Jan 1961 Senioren 3 Topvorm Twente / TCR
NED Beldman, Nico 1991 Herren Topvorm Twente MTB Team / MTB het Twentse Ros
NED Beumer, Hans 1965 Senioren 3
NED Bijsterbosch, Elma 1970 Seniorinnen 2
GER Block, Marco 1971 Senioren 2 Flachlandexpress
GER Bokeloh, Philip 1996 Herren Bornekamp Racingteam
NED Bos, Johan 1978 Senioren 1 Topvorm Twente MTB Team / MTB Het Twentse Ros
NED Brandjes, Don 1976 Senioren 2 Beach Racer / Beach Racer
NED Brandjes, Susanne 1981 Seniorinnen 1 MTB de Zeeleeuw / MTB de Zeeleeuw
NED Brands, Jeroen 1978 Senioren 1 MTB-Arnhem / Bar-End
NED Broekhof, Jan 1946 Senioren 4 Slotboom Tweewielers Hengelo Gld / LWC de Paaschberg Lochem
GER Broll, Patrick 1989 Herren Is mir egal! nein
NED Brouwer, Dirk 1958 Senioren 3 Havelte
NED Brouwer, Karen 1989 Damen KMC-Fruit to Go - Mountainbiketeam / KMC-Fruit to Go - Mountainbiketeam nein
NED Brouwer, Thea 1961 Seniorinnen 2
GER Brünger, Andreas 1965 Senioren 3 Nutrixxion
NED Ceyhan Yilmaz, Ozlem 1981 Seniorinnen 1
GER Cox, Johann Wilhelm 1965 Senioren 3
BEL DE GRAEF, HANS 1962 Senioren 3 MBC 'TZONHOEKJE
NED De Lange, Han 1989 Herren Kocken Boxmeer nein
NED de Leeuw den Bouter, Hedwig 1969 Seniorinnen 2 Last Gear Eerbeek
GER Depping, Andreas 1968 Senioren 2 Bike-Sport-Lippe
BEL D'Hauwer, Tim 1972 Senioren 2 MBT 't Zonhoekje
GER Dorsic, Daniel 1979 Senioren 1 RC Victoria Neheim
GER Eberhard Schulte, Eberhard 1972 Senioren 2 Focus RAPIRO Racing / TuS Valmetal nein
NED Edelenbos, Glenn 1987 Herren Het twentse ros
GER Engelbertz, Markus 1969 Senioren 2 Team Gedia
GER Feger, Max 1989 Herren Focus RAPIRO Racing / MT Melsungen
GER Franke, Hendrik 1985 Senioren 1 RC Victoria Neheim / RC Victoria Neheim nein
GER Frese, Robin 1992 Herren RadWerk Upland e.V.
GER Gehring, Jörn 1967 Senioren 2 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
NED Gielen, Evert 1971 Senioren 2 MTB Discovery
GER Gieß, Volker 1960 Senioren 3 FlyingLegs / TV-Attendorn
GER Gloth, Oliver 1970 Senioren 2 Alpe de Fiddlebrugg
GER Göbel, Mathias 1990 Herren RadWerk Upland e.V. / RadWerk Upland e.V.
GER Goertz, Cornelius 1979 Senioren 1 Team Schnellecke Logistics nein
NED Grave, Remco 1973 Senioren 2
NED Grotenhuis, Robin 1975 Senioren 2
GER Guntermann, Julian 1989 Herren RSV Moosburg nein
GER Happel, Pierre 1990 Herren Team Cmtb / MSC Salzbödetal
GER Hausknecht, Werner 1973 Senioren 2 Zee Aylienz e.V. - MTB Hagen
GER Herzog, Christopher 1983 Senioren 1 GRIP GRAB RACING / Dansk Mountainbike Klub
DEN Herzog, Nikoline 1987 Damen GRIP GRAB RACING / Dansk Mountainbike Klub
GER Hoffmann, Henrik 1990 Herren Team Merida Schulte / DJK RS Grafschaft
GER Horchler, Adrian 1996 Herren Craftshop Willingen / RadWerk Upland e.V.
GER Huß, Johannes 1994 Herren nein
GER Hustadt, Frank 1971 Senioren 2 Team Tecnorm
GER Huxol, Oliver 1991 Herren Burn Baby
GER Jansohn, Bernd 1964 Senioren 3 Rothaar Bike Racing / FC Weidenhausen nein
GER Jansohn, Uwe 1964 Senioren 3
NED Janssen, Geert 1966 Senioren 3 Mtb- Gassel
GER Kamphaus, Christopher 1985 Senioren 1 Rc Victoria Neheim
NED Kappert, Vincent 1976 Senioren 2 RC Twente
NED Kaptein, Remco 1975 Senioren 2
GER Kersting, Lukas 1997 Herren GT-YellowWings Racing / RSV Steinfurt
GER Klusmann , Jens 1981 Senioren 1 Marathon-Club Menden nein
GER Köhler, Roland 1965 Senioren 3 Rc Endspurt Herford / Rc Endspurt Herford
GER Kölling, Hannah 1995 Damen RC Endspurt Herford
GER Kortüm, Florian 1994 Herren Mondraker Rocket's / MBC Bochum
GER Köthe, Christian 1982 Senioren 1 Arnos Bikestore / RSC Nievenheim
GER Kramer, Andreas 1984 Senioren 1 Craftshop Willingen / Radwerk Upland e.V.
NED Kreunen, Roderic 1988 Herren RTV Vierakker-Wichmond
GER Kröger, Marvin 1988 Herren
NED Kromkamp, Bert 1962 Senioren 3
GER Krüger, Volker 1969 Senioren 2 RC Endspurt Herford / RC Endspurt Herford
NED Kruijswijk, Roel 1995 Herren MTB Het Twentse Ros / MTB Het Twentse Ros
NED Kunkeler, Emiel 1966 Senioren 3 MTB Racingteam Zuidwolde / MTB Verein Zuidwolde nein
NED Kunkeler, Kees 1999 Junioren U19 MTB Racingteam Zuidwolde / MTB Verein Zuidwolde nein
GER Lautenschläger, Marco 1984 Senioren 1 MSC Salzbödetal nein
GER Leifert, Julian 1999 Junioren U19
GER Lindemann, Lars 1976 Senioren 2 Focus RAPIRO Racing / Bike Team Baumberge e.V.
NED Mager, Almar 1974 Senioren 2 MTBArnhem / MBC Bar End
GER Markworth, Hendrik 1977 Senioren 1 DDMC Solling e.V. / DDMC Solling e.V.
GER Markworth, Roland 1977 Senioren 1 DDMC Solling e.V. / DDMC Solling e.V.
GER Möllmann, Frank 1969 Senioren 2
GER Moseler, Markus 1981 Senioren 1
GER Moseler, Miriam 1983 Seniorinnen 1
GER Möser, Luisa 1991 Damen Shark Attack Saalhausen / Shark Attack Saalhausen
GER Müller, Majlen Luisa 1994 Damen Team FujiBikes Rockets / Velo Solingen
GER Olschewski, Stefan 1985 Senioren 1 Flachlandexpress / Flachlandexpress
NED Oolman, Bert 1963 Senioren 3 SpellenLabs
NED Oosting, Bauke 1960 Senioren 3 Team Rolfes / Team Rolfes
NED Ouwerkerk, Nico 1975 Senioren 2
GER Peltzer, Max 1984 Senioren 1 Nutrixxion
GER Penner, Ruben 1984 Senioren 1 Bike Sport Lippe
GER Plett, Günter 1962 Senioren 3
AUS Pogson-Manning, Rodger 1994 Herren Noosa Trailblazers Mountain Bike Club Inc
NED Pont, Annabelle 1980 Seniorinnen 1 TaartenTeam
NED Postma, Mary Rose 1984 Seniorinnen 1 SforZ Racing team / Maaslandster
GER Rahl, Pepe 1999 Junioren U19 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
GER Rebel, Michael 1978 Senioren 1 sebamed bike team
GER Reckersdrees, Luis 1996 Herren
GER Redder, Christian 1982 Senioren 1 RC Victoria Neheim
AUT Reinisch, Klaus 1971 Senioren 2 Focus RAPIRO Racing / TuS Valmetal nein
GER Rembert Noldes, Rembert 1983 Senioren 1 GT-YellowWings Racing / RSV Steinfurt
GER Rettler, Matthias 1980 Senioren 1 SebaMed powerd by TWZK / Tv Attendorn/ Heiner Bike Shop
GER Riehl, Lars 1973 Senioren 2 Brotgarten Team FREILAUF / KSV Baunatal
NED Riemersma, Edo 1973 Senioren 2 MTBArnhem
GER Rottstegge, Andreas 1971 Senioren 2 Altrhede power
NED Schagen, Paul 1969 Senioren 2
NED Schepp, Mark 1972 Senioren 2 SFORZ Racingteam / MBC Midden
NED Schepp, Rutger 1974 Senioren 2
GER Scherm, Philipp 1998 Junioren U19 Zee Aylienz e.V. - MTB Hagen
GER Schmidt, Andreas 1972 Senioren 2 IBC DIMB Racing Team / IBC DIMB Racing Team in der DIMB e.V.
GER Schmidt, Marius 1995 Herren TV Rönkhausen
GER Schmidtke, Lars 1980 Senioren 1 RSG Emsdetten nein
GER Schmunk, Eugen 1976 Senioren 2 GT-YellowWings Racing / Bike-Team Baumberge
GER Schneider, Andreas 1975 Senioren 2 Engel Racing Team Haltern
GER Schneider, Hubert 1957 Senioren 3 Team Rolinck / RSV-Steinfurt
GER Schneider , Thomas 1963 Senioren 3 Engel Racing Team Haltern
GER Schnieders, Kai 1998 Junioren U19 TSV Bösingfeld
GER Scholz, Achim 1982 Senioren 1 Mondraker Rockets / RC Victoria Neheim
GER Scholze, Michael 1955 Senioren 4 Stoffwechselschmiede
GER Schulz, Michael 1973 Senioren 2
GER Schweter, Florian 1983 Senioren 1 Mondraker Rockets / RSV Gütersloh
NED Somers, Joan 1974 Senioren 2 MBC Bar-End
BEL Stevens, Jan 1960 Senioren 3 MBC 't Zonhoekje
GER Stiller, André 1974 Senioren 2 MTB de Sander Dinxperlo
NED Strikker, Albert 1964 Senioren 3 brama fietsen
GER Szraucner, Edward 1962 Senioren 3 NUTRIXXION
NED Tanke, Matthieu 1970 Senioren 2 OTR techniek mtb team / Htr
NED Tankink, Huub 1977 Senioren 1 GT-YellowWings Racing / MTB Het Twentse Ros
NED te Hennepe, Gerard 1967 Senioren 2 Mudketiers
NED ter Horst, Hans 1972 Senioren 2 MTB Twentse Ros/Zwiep Fietsen
GER Tesmer, Kathrin 1980 Seniorinnen 1 Flachlandexpress
NED Thoonen, Willie 1966 Senioren 3 MTB Gassel / MTB Gassel
GER Tigges, Julius 1993 Herren DJK RS Grafschaft
GER Trenner, Uwe 1963 Senioren 3 Flachlandexpress
NED van Campen, Rob 1957 Senioren 3 Xtrail Zutphen
NED van den Boom, Johan 1968 Senioren 2 MTB Cuijk
NED van den Brink, Helmuth 1979 Senioren 1
NED van den Heerik , Ronald 1980 Senioren 1 MTBArnhem / MTBArnhem
NED Van den Heuvel, Nick 1980 Senioren 1 MB Sportswear / Marco Polo
NED van der Lende, Rene 1963 Senioren 3 PRC Delta
BEL Van de Velde, Philip 1971 Senioren 2
BEL Van Eetvelde, Jo 1960 Senioren 3 nein
NED van Eick, Marc 1959 Senioren 3 MBC-Midden Nederland nein
BEL van Hecke, Steven 1971 Senioren 2
NED van Wijk, Harry 1969 Senioren 2 Team Epic / Team Epic
NED Velden, Rob 1965 Senioren 3 Los Locos / Los Locos
NED Versteege, Niek 1988 Herren Janusz-Korczak-Realschule #6
GER vogelpohl, ulli 1962 Senioren 3
GER Vogt, Kevin 1991 Herren Shark Attack Saalhausen nein
GER Vogt, Kevin 1991 Herren Shark Attack Saalhausen
GER von Harlessem, Marcus 1968 Senioren 2 RSV Osthelden
NED Vonk, Mark 1971 Senioren 2 Taarten team
GER Voss, Dominik 1993 Herren Müsing-Bikes / Bike-Sport Verein Lippe
NED Wagensveld, Janine 1976 Seniorinnen 2 MBC Midden Nederland
NED Wallinga, Erik 1969 Senioren 2 Mudketiers / Janusz-Korczak-Realschule nein
NED Wallinga, Erik 1969 Senioren 2 Mudketiers / Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schwalmtal
GER Wawrik, Dominik 1992 Herren Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
NED Weber, Rob 1976 Senioren 2 Topvorm Twente MTB Team / MTB Het Twentse Ros
GBR Wefing, Lomas 1998 Junioren U19 Radsport Rhein-Neckar
GER Wehe, Leonard 1996 Herren Klever-Fahrradprofi/Trek-Co-Factory / RSG Haldern 03
NED Weijers, Martin 1969 Senioren 2 Rtv Vierakker-Wichmond
GER Westermann, Niklas 1996 Herren RC Victoria Neheim
GER Wolfstädter, Marcel 1991 Herren RC Victoria Neheim
GER Wortmann, Peter 1965 Senioren 3 Zens & Friends Racing Team
NED Zeldenrust, Monique 1983 Seniorinnen 1 Giant/Liv dealerteams / Giant/Liv dealerteams