MTB-Veranstaltung

25. Juni 2017 / Simmerath-Einruhr

8. MTB-Marathon am Rursee

Langdistanz (95 km) 79 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
GER Berenhäuser, Ralf 1969 SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing
NED Bergmans, Hein 1982
NED Bijsterbosch, Koen 1995 AllSpeed Orange MTB Team / AllSpeed Orange MTB Team
NED Bloem, Armand 1969
GER Bongartz, Norbert 1965 RV Staubwolke Fischeln
NED Bralts, Remco 1979
GER Brunckhorst, Ralf 1969 Beinarbeiter / BSV Profil Hürtgenwald
GER Brusis, Heiko 1966 Haldenbiker
NED de Laat, Patrick 1977 F.M.C. The Whoopers
BEL De Neve, Eric 1964 MTB ASPELARE BELGIEN
NED Eikendal, job 1972
NED Erkens, Jeroen 1991 TWC Maaslandster nein
NED Feron, Senna 1995 Jos Feron Lady Force / WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen
GER Gabor, Peter 1960 RSC Plettenberg
GER Gehring, Jörn 1967 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
GER Gredig, Jörg 1967 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
GER Hauser, Sebastian 1976
GER Hausmann, Ralf 1975 Liquid-Life Heroes / Liquid Life
BEL Hawinkel, Erik 1961 TTHZ Cycling Team
BEL Hebberecht, Joris 1967 Velo Afrique
GER Heinrichs, Jan 1997 Janssen-Erdbau / MTB Freunde Haaren
NED Hektor, Onno 1958
NED Hendriks, Mike 1984
GER Höffges, Michael 1973 Ritzelritter ev. / Ritzelritter ev.
GER Hoffmann, Hans-Georg 1970 FaHo ZG Kassel
NED Hoogland, Nico 1971
NED Huveners, Stan 1995 TWC Maaslandster / TWC Maaslandster
GER Iddink, Andreas 1986 Nachtbiker Bonn
AHO Janssen, Martien 1956 Mudhunters
GER Kahl, Oliver 1965 Team Burn Baby
NED Kars, Marcel 1967 Bar End
GER Kaussen, Michael 1993 Team FIREBIKE Drössiger / SV Einruhr Erkensruhr
GER Kirchner, Mike 1974 Marathon Ibbenbüren / Marathon Ibbenbüren nein
GER Königs, Christoph 1976 RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln / RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln
GER Köthe, Christian 1982 Arnos Bikestore / RSC Nieveheim
NED Krekels, Carlo 1963
GER Kröll, Udo 1966 Beinarbeiter / BSV Profil
NED Kuipers, Eddy 1964
GER Kuntz, Andreas 1973 RC Sprinter Waltrop
BEL Lanckmans, Pieter 1992 MTB Aspelare
NED Laning, Paul 1973 CXTEAMVENLO / Mtb-club Discovery
NED Lelijveld, Marc 1995 Dirty Hill ATB / Dirty Hill ATB
GER Mader, Philipp 1992 Team2Beat / IBC DIMB Racing Team in der DIMB e.V.
GER Martin, Sven 1986 Tri Shop Saar MTB Team / RV Falke Lebach nein
NED Meertens, Richard 1973 Team Beesel
GER Menz, Simone 1970 nein
GER Neunheuser, Frank 1963 TSV-Schönau
GER Nowak, Benjamin 1985 MBC Bochum
NED Overeem, Robin 1985 CXP CycleXperience.nl / MTB Licht Verzet
GER Pitsch, Meikel 1981 TEAM Fischeln / RV Staubwolke Fischeln nein
NED Post, Willem-Jan 1982 GRTC Excelsior
GER Przystaw, Andreas 1966 RSV Bochum
NED Ramaekers, Jan 1967
GER Röhrdanz, Ole 1978 Marathon Ibbenbüren
NED Roumans, Vincent 1970
GER Saßerath , Michael 1966
GER Scheeren , Guido 1969 Team Toma Cycles
NED Schmitz, Marcel 1969
GER Schmitz, Wilfried 1968 HaPe
GER Schömann-Finck, Matthias 1979 www.schnellundleicht.com
GER Seinsch, Uwe 1959 Velo Solingen nein
GER Sommer, Martin 1990
GER Steffens, Markus 1984 Focus RAPIRO Racing / BSV Hürtgenwald
NED Strijker, Willem 1972 Gang is Alles
NED Tiemessen, Bertram 1975
GER Trommer , Cemile 1990 Focus Rapiro Racing / MSV Steele 2011 e.V.
ITA Vagnoni, Giovanni 1987 RSV Aachen
NED Van Beek, Erik 1973
NED van Bochove, Annemiek 1969 GRTX Excelsior
NED van der Heidjen, Serge 1974
NED van Ingen, Roy 1988 MTB Arnhem
NED van Ooij, Sander 1981
NED van Wezel, Arthur 1967
NED Versteege, Niek 1988 LWC de Paaschberg
NED Vertogen, Patrick 1968
NED Vienerius, Henk 1964 MTB Orient ASL
GER Weber, Torsten 1978 24h Team Northwave / Team Voreifel Euskirchen e.V.
NED Willems, Ferry 1965
GER Wysk, Sebastian 1981