MTB-Veranstaltung

25. Juni 2017 / Simmerath-Einruhr

8. MTB-Marathon am Rursee

Mitteldistanz (67 km) 140 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
GER Albrecht, Frank 1980
GER Baaken, Emanuel 1994
GER Baaken, Joshua 1996
GER Baaken, Thomas 1960
GER Babicz, Lukas 1983 Bike friends Salzburg
GER Barkholz, Sascha 1974 Edelhelfer Racing Team
GER Barth, Till 1986 VENNBIKE.DE / NICOLAI BIKEBAUER
GER Becker, Jürgen 1961 Tus Xanten
GER Brinkmann, Stephanie 1970 Physio-Kobus / MSV Essen-Steele 2011
GER Brünger, Andreas 1965 NUTRIXXION / Bike Praxis Niedersfeld
GER Brunn , Michael 1976 Rollmöpse
GER Bützler, Frank 1970 B-Team Eifel / RSC Vussem
BEL Claesen, Mark 1965
BEL Cosijns, Rik 1959 MTB Aspelare Belgien
NED Cosse, Iroy 1980 Beebikes-nutswerk MTB Team / marco polo
ITA Costa, Gianni 1971
BEL de Bodt, Yvan 1975 MTB Aspelare nein
BEL De roeck, Dean 1981 Mtb aspelare belgien / Mtb aspelare belgien
BEL De Smet, Chris 1970 MTB Aspelare Belgien
BEL D'Hont, Wesley 1978 MTB ASPELARE BELGIEN
GER Dietz, Jörg 1969 Full-Hardtail Niederrhein / TV Korschenbroich
GER Ebener, Annelie 1983 nein
GER Ebner, Markus 1966 RSC Rotrunner
GER Eichler, Markus 1982
GER Fehrenbacher, Thomas 1969
GER Fey, Marcus 1969 RedHairBikers
GER Fischermann , Harold 1975
GER Franken, Andre 1970
GER Franzen, Joachim 1966 Team Theke
GER Gierse, Dominik 1994 Mondraker Rockets / RC Victoria Neheim
GER Gieß, Volker 1960 FlyingLegs / TV-Attendorn / TV-Attendorn
GER Girsig, Ansgar 1970 Coffee&Chainrings
GER Goslar, Arne 1980 VENNBIKE.DE / VENNBIKE.DE
GER Greff, Joachim 1966 1. Budo Club Eschweiler e.V. Kendo
GER Hartleb, Nina 1980 Scott Shop Team
GER Hasenack, Marc 1973
GER Heinrichs , Uwe 1970 Erdbau-Janssen / MTB Freunde Haaren
GER Hellinger, Oliver 1968 SIG Koblenz MTB Racing
GER Hering, Oliver 1976 Tornado94 MTB Racingteam / RC Tornado Rees 94 e.V.
BEL Hermann, Patrick 1976 Ecw
GER Hermanns, Frank 1968 Rock n Roll Club Number One
GER Herz, Philip 1975
GER Hohmeier, Viktor 1954
GER Hölz, Raimund 1969 Eifel-Mountain Team / Eiffel-Mountain Team
GER Hörnemann, Peter 1962 2exercise
GER Hoven, Hans-Jürgen 1961 Firebike-Drössiger / TuS Schmidt
GER Hoyer, Matthias 1993
GER Huber, Marcus 1967
NED Jansen, Martin 1972
GER Jansohn, Uwe 1964 Rothaar bike racing nein
GER Kieselack, Michael 1984 Bike-Components
GER Kloppenburg, Mirko 1980 r2-bike.com MTN CREW / RG Paderborn
GER Knop, Michael 1967
NED Knops, Willem 1990 MTB Sockentruppe
GER Koch, Alexander 1994 Bike Shop Clemens Racing / TSV Saalhausen 1910
GER Koschinski, Jan-Olaf 1966 nein
NED Kreunen, Roderic 1988 RTV Vierakker-Wichmond
GER Kreutz, Dirk 1969 Ski-Keller Kaulard & Schroiff
GER Krüger, Werner 1960 SV-Klinkum
GER Kübler, Inge 1989 SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing / SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing
GER Küpper, Marc 1975
GER Küppers, Günter 1964 Janssen-Erdbau / MTB Freunde Haaren
GER Lachmann, Kim 1987 Cycling Club Düsseldorf
GER Lanz, René 1976
GER Laugisch, Stefan 1971
GER Laugisch, Stefan 1971 The One Men Show nein
GER Lechner, Karl-Heinz 1967 Janssen-Erdbau / MTB Freunde Haaren
GER Leifert, Julian 1999 Mondraker Rockets / rc victoria neheim
NED Meerburg, Peter 1960 cycles jean habets / discovery
GER Mertes, Norbert 1967 Cycletec-Centurion MTB Team / RSC Rotrunner
NED Moonen, Jo 1959 Bikedept1
GER Moseler, Markus 1981
GER Moseler, Miriam 1983
GER Müller, Bastian 1990 Mondraker Rockets / Rc Victoria Neheim
GER Müller, Marcus 1975
GER Müller, Matthias 1962 FlyingLegs
GER Niessen, Klaus 1957 Team coolart!
GER Niessen, Marc 1987 Team coolart!
GER Oepen, Artur 1976 TEAM FIREBIKE DRÖSSIGER / BSV Profil Hürtgenwald
GER Olschewski, Stefan 1985 Flachlandexpress / Flachlandexpress
GER Osterhaus, Frank 1969 NUTRIXXION-MTB
BEL PARMENTIER, GUY 1962 MTB ASPELARE BELGIEN
BEL Peeters, Eddy 1954
GER Pilger, Tobias 1990
GER Platzbecker, Frank 1964
GER Poganaz, Silke 1972
GER Pöttgen, Christoph 1983 EGF Bunstruth Racing/Franks Radladen / SSV Bunstruth
BEL Rampen, Rudy 1961
GER Renn, Thomas 1970
GER Rudloff, Karsten 1963 RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln
GER Sänger, Jakob 1994 RSG Buchenau
GER Saßerath, Anna Pauline 1998 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
GER Sauren, Andreas 1962
GER Schlarbaum, Ingolf 1973
GER Schmeckel, Thomas 1966 TV-Mützenich
GER Schmitz, Arno 1955
GER Schneider, Andreas 1975 Engel Racing Team Haltern
GER Schneider, Thomas 1963 Engel Racing Team Haltern
GER Schneiders, Martina 1969 nein
GER Schnitzler, Dirk 1971 Zilles Racing Team / Endspurt Herford
GER Schnitzler, Marco 1976 Team DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908
GER Schöneberg, Steve 1979 Team Umweg
GER Schulte, Dominik 1977
GER Schumann, Dirk 1970
GER Schweter, Florian 1983 Modraker Rocket's / RSV Gütersloh
GER Solbach, Tobias 1981
GER Sommer, Eric 1997 Focus RAPIRO Racing / TuS Valmetal
GER Stabel, Bernd 1967 TV Konzen nein
GER Steffen, Henning 1987 nein
GER Steiner, Guido 1965 Raue Racing
GER Sterz, Marcel 1982
BEL Stevens, Rudy 1967 Mtb Aspelare Belgien
GER Stiefelhagen, Christian 1967 Team Stifelhagen
GER Stiller, Andre 1974 MTB de Sander Dinxperlo
GER Swaton, Michael 1989 VENNBIKE.DE / NICOLAI BIKEBAUER / ESG
GER Tattje, Frank 1965 NUTRIXXION
GER Thelen, Bernhard 1961 DJK Frankenberg Aachen
BEL Vanspauwen, Tom 1989
NED van Uum, Lars 1998 MTB team Van Uum / MBC Bar-end nein
NED van Velden, Peter 1980
NED van Wijk, Harry 1969 Team Epic / Team Epic
GER Vetter, Dirk 1972 RSV Osthelden e.V.
GER Voege, Jens 1963 Ski Klub Nordenau
GER Voll, Susanne 1966 Cycletec Centurion MTB Team
GER von Gehlen, Erik 1977
GER Wählen , Peter 1963 nein
GER Wegewitz, Axel 1967 Hilden
GER Weide, Wido 1971 Magura / Zee Aylienz e.V. - MTB Hagen
GER Weishaupt, David 1992 FireBike / BSV Profil Hürtgenwald
GER Weiskirch, Bernd 1951 RedHairBiker
GER Weissenfels, Dirk 1967 MTB Forst
GER Wenker, Marco 1976
GER Wertz, Jürgen 1967 ZOULOU / RC Zugvogel Aachen
GER Wickerath, Georg 1981
GER Willemsen, Markus 1972 Fujibikes-Rockets / RSG Haldern 03
GER Wittrock, Sascha 1971 Happy Trail Surfer
GER Wolber, Kalle 1963
GER Wolf, Helmut 1961 Northwave 24h Team / Team Voreifel Euskirchen
GER Wolter, Joerg 1980
GER Zimmermann, André 1984 4trieb Racing