MTB-Veranstaltung

12. Juni 2016 / Grafschaft

Grafschafter MTB-Tag 2016

Schüler U13 41 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
GER Bettenhausen, Maurice 2005 Schüler U13 FUN RSV Daadetal
GER Borchert, Lukas 2005 Schüler U13 FUN Team Radsport Nagel / TSV Dieringhausen
GER Buda, Florian 2005 Schüler U13 FUN Sportlerhelfen / Adler Lüttringhausen
GER Büscher, Lucas 2004 Schüler U13 FUN Emsstern Rheine
GER Ehrlich, Lennard 2004 Schüler U13 FUN
GER Fischer , Marc Alexander 2005 Schüler U13 FUN Sportlerhelfen / Adler Lüttringhausen
GER Frede, Justus 2004 Schüler U13 FUN MSV Steele 2011
GER Gehrke, Lars 2005 Schüler U13 FUN ATV-Haltern Abt. Radsport
GER Gotzmann , Mika 2005 Schüler U13 FUN Sportlerhelfen / Adler Lüttringhausen
GER Grimm, Paul 2005 Schüler U13 FUN RadWerk Upland / RadWerk Upland
GER Held, Lennart 2004 Schüler U13 FUN MBC Bochum
GER Hülsmann, Ben 2004 Schüler U13 FUN ATV-Haltern Abt. Radsport
GER Kottewitz, Luca 2004 Schüler U13 FUN ATV-Haltern Abt. Radsport
GER Link, Paul Philipp 2005 Schüler U13 FUN Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf
GER Michel, Elias 2005 Schüler U13 FUN Team Radsport Nagel / TSV Dieringhausen
GER Mölls-Hüfing, Paul 2005 Schüler U13 FUN RSG Haldern 03
GER Neitzke, Dustin 2004 Schüler U13 FUN Loco Cycles / MSV Essen-Steele 2011
GER Niermann, Vincent 2005 Schüler U13 FUN Lembeck / SV-Lembeck
GER Objartel, Jan 2005 Schüler U13 FUN MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V.
GER Opterwinkel, Jannis 2005 Schüler U13 FUN RSG Hönne-Ruhr / RSG Hönne-Ruhr
NED Plas, Yaël 2005 Schüler U13 FUN Bar End / Bar End
GER Reining, Tim 2004 Schüler U13 FUN ATV-Haltern Abt. Radsport
GER Rottmann, Jonathan Malte 2004 Schüler U13 FUN RSC Plettenberg
GER Rudolphi, Killian 2004 Schüler U13 FUN Emsstern Rheine
GER Salewski, Erik 2005 Schüler U13 FUN ATV Haltern
GER Scharmann, Joris 2004 Schüler U13 FUN ATV-Haltern Abt. Radsport
GER Schulte, Jesse 2005 Schüler U13 FUN RC Victoria Neheim
GER Schulze, Johannes 2004 Schüler U13 FUN Radwerk Upland / RadWerk Upland e.V.
GER SchulzeVellinghausen, Anton 2004 Schüler U13 FUN MSV Steele nein
GER Siebel, Kalle 2004 Schüler U13 FUN Emsstern Rheine nein
GER Sperlich , Alexander 2004 Schüler U13 FUN Juniorteam / Velo Solingen
GER Stavridis, Konstantinos 2004 Schüler U13 FUN Team Radsport Nagel / TSV Dieringhausen
GER Steenberg, Fabian 2004 Schüler U13 FUN Emsstern Rheine nein
GER Sterenborg, Kenai Amadeus 2005 Schüler U13 FUN RC Victoria Neheim
GER Stille, Matteo 2005 Schüler U13 FUN RSC Tretlager Wetter
GER Tuttolomondo, Taygan 2005 Schüler U13 FUN Team Radsport Nagel / TSV Dieringhausen
GER Uhlendahl , Lukas 2004 Schüler U13 FUN MM Mintrops Hotel / RV Sturmvogel Essen
GER van der Valk, Lukas 2005 Schüler U13 FUN ATV-Haltern Abt. Radsport
GER van der Valk, Tom 2005 Schüler U13 FUN ATV-Haltern Abt. Radsport
GER Wienold, Jan 2004 Schüler U13 FUN Team Radsport Nagel / TSV Dieringhausen
GER Winkel, Julian 2005 Schüler U13 FUN ATV Haltern