MTB-Veranstaltung

7. Juli 2019 / Olpe

frOErider Downhill 2019

Jugend männlich U17 68 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
POL Adamiak, Artur 2003 Jugend männlich U17 Illuminatic.riders
GER Altenrath, Jonas 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER Bade, Dennis 2003 Jugend männlich U17
GER Baldowe, Vinzent 2004 Jugend männlich U17 Looseriders Krefeld / SG Neukirchen-Vluyn
GER Barkhoff , Marian 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER Becker, Leon 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER Berghaus , Fynn 2004 Jugend männlich U17 AlpakaRacing
GER Börstinghaus, Jannik 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER Brochhaus, Niklas 2003 Jugend männlich U17
GER Büchmann, Julian 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER Burghof, Luca 2004 Jugend männlich U17 AlpakaRacing
GER Dröge, Henry 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER Dymarczyk, Marco 2003 Jugend männlich U17
NED Elmans, Malik 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER Erdmann, Johan 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER Erner, Tim 2003 Jugend männlich U17 HeckepennerGMBH
GER Eßer, Maris 2003 Jugend männlich U17 sgl.racing
GER Fiedler, Fabio 2004 Jugend männlich U17 Jollify
GER Fischbach, Jannik 2003 Jugend männlich U17 MTB Siegerland Racing Team / MTB Siegerland
GER Frohne, Elija 2004 Jugend männlich U17 Freeride.RS
GER Frohwein, Luca 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER Grund, Alexander 2003 Jugend männlich U17 Loose Riders Wiesbaden
GER Grunert, Max 2004 Jugend männlich U17 Ride on Racing Team
GER Haidt, Tobias 2003 Jugend männlich U17
GER Heimbach, Till 2003 Jugend männlich U17 Tidan Racing
GER Heppner, Jan 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER Huchtemeier, Mark 2003 Jugend männlich U17
GER Ignee, Mathis 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER Kaliszewski, Kay 2003 Jugend männlich U17 Looseriders Krefeld
GER Kern, Tobias 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER Kirchhoff, Lino 2004 Jugend männlich U17 Froerider
GER Kischkat, Jan 2003 Jugend männlich U17
GER Körner, Matteo 2003 Jugend männlich U17 MTB Siegerland Racingteam / MTB Siegerland
GER Lefen, Bencha 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER Leiwen, Julius 2003 Jugend männlich U17
GER Lingemann, Tom 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER LUTZ, Jannik 2003 Jugend männlich U17
GER Mackel, Justin 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER Martens, Fabian 2003 Jugend männlich U17 Bikecenter Feldmann, Spitzbub
GER Maternowski, Niclas 2004 Jugend männlich U17 NiclasMaternoYT
GER Matteo Probst, Matteo 2004 Jugend männlich U17 HeckepennerGMBH
GER Mennes, Constantin 2003 Jugend männlich U17
GER Middeldorf, Leander 2003 Jugend männlich U17 Loose Riders Krefeld
GER Ohliger, Fynn 2004 Jugend männlich U17 Loose Riders Solingen
GER Päffgen, Max 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER Pfalzer, Julian 2003 Jugend männlich U17
GER Portmann, Louis 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER Pospischil, Leon 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER Relke, Moritz 2004 Jugend männlich U17 Flowline Design racing
GER Rosenthal, Jan Luca 2003 Jugend männlich U17 MTB Siegerland Racing Team / MTB Siegerland
GER Roth, Phil 2003 Jugend männlich U17
GER Rothe, Luis 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER Ruß, Noah 2004 Jugend männlich U17 RussNetwork Racing Department
GER Satur, Alexander 2003 Jugend männlich U17
GER Schäfer, Hannes 2003 Jugend männlich U17 MTB Siegerland Racing Team / MTB Siegerland
GER schütz, fritz 2004 Jugend männlich U17 HeckepennerGMBH
GER Sczcygiel, Ben 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER Spille, Jarne 2003 Jugend männlich U17
GER Stemmer, Lukas 2003 Jugend männlich U17
GER Stieldorf, Jonas 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER Sydow, Jannik 2003 Jugend männlich U17
GER Weber, Henry 2004 Jugend männlich U17 - / -
GER Weidner, Jannik 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER Weuste, Tom 2004 Jugend männlich U17
GER Weustermann, Ben 2004 Jugend männlich U17 nonameracing
GER Wikiera, Igor 2004 Jugend männlich U17 Tidan-Racing
GER Wink, Ricky 2003 Jugend männlich U17
GER Wlodasch, Tim 2003 Jugend männlich U17